Jang Mi In Ae – 90 minutes

Jang Mi In Ae: 90 Minutes (2012) 90分鐘

Jang Mi In Ae – 90 minutes90 minutes(90분)is a August 2, 2012 Movie directed by Park Sun-Uk South Korea.

Plot

Commercial director Sang-Hee ( Joo Sang-Wook ) only pursues financial success and fulfilling his own desires. He has sex with actresses simply by using his power. He then marries a woman, whom he does not love, to become the successor to her family’s business.

Sang-Hee’s plan has worked well and he is now ready to takeover his in-law’s company. On the day before his inauguration, Sang-Hee meets Hye-Ri ( Jang Mi In Nae ) and has sex with her. On his way home after their intimate encounter, Sang-Hee receives a phone call from Hye-Ri. She then orders Sang-Hee ( Jang Mi In Ae ) to follow her commands for the next 90 minutes or she’ll upload their sex video to the internet.Sang-Hee ( Jang Mi In Ae )then becomes the primary suspect in an attempted murder case.

Story

Seoul, spring 2010. Han Sang-hui (Ju Sang-uk) is a well-known commercials director, currently working for Hansung Group, who has always dreamed of becoming the marketing director of Daekyung Group. Married to former ballerina Jeong-yeon (Go Jeong-min), whose father is a powerful businessman, and with a young daughter, Min-seo, the ambitious Sang-hui is a serial womaniser, and has just ditched one young woman, Park Bo-ra (Shin Ha-yeon), who was deeply in love with him. He has also been carrying on with his father-in-law’s second wife, Jang Hong-ryeon (Kim Tae-jeong), who has finally managed to get him the dream job at Daekyung. On the eve of joining Daekyung, Sang-hui gets a call from a woman, Gang Hae-ri (Jang Mi-in-ae), who says that she’s been hired by Hansung CEO Cha (Kim Jeong-ryong) to spend an hour with him; she promises Sang-hui he won’t regret it. Intrigued, Sang-hui visits her in a hotel room and they have sex. However, on his way back home, Sang-hui is told by his assistant, Yun Jae-u (Gwon Min), that Hae-ri has a video recording of the encounter. Hae-ri calls Sang-hui and tells him that for the next 90 minutes he must do exactly as she says, otherwise she will publically destroy him.

영화 90분 (90 Minutes, 2012) 예고편 ( Jang Mi In Ae ) Trailer

Jang Mi In Ae

Name: 장미인애 / Jang Mi In Ae
Also known as: Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-May-28
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Gemini
Family: Younger sister actress Jang Mi Na
Education: Soongeui Women’s College
Debuted in 2004 in Daylight’s MV ‘Angel Song’.

Related Photo

(if you have any Jang Mi In Ae pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutes

Jang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesThe Secret Rose CollectionJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutes

Jang Mi In Ae – 90 minutes

Korean popular movie star (jang mi in ae) who is the Happiness MV female lead star is seen here featuring nude in Cebu City.  She also starred in several movies including a 2007 TV series ” Happy Woman ” and a recent 2012 movie “90 Minutes”.

90 minutes hot film
Jang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesJang Mi In Ae – 90 minutes

Download Jang Mi In Ae – 90 minutes

Upload on January 10, 2015
Beautiful_&_Super_Cute_Japanese_youngcouple_fantastic_sex_video_leaked.rar90.Minutes.2012.minihd-18p2p-muxed.mp4

South Korea
Contemporary thriller
2012, colour, 16:9, 93 mins
Jang Mi In Ae – 90 minutesDirected by Park Seon-uk (박선욱)

You may also like...