Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal

Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex ScandalName:Xu Dong-Dong(徐冬冬)
Japanese Name: シュー・ドンドン
Nickname: “中国第一美胸” (“Zhōngguó dì yī měi xiōng”) China’s First Breast

Occupation: Actress / Model / Icon

Date of birth: 9.2.1990
Place of birth: Harbin, China

Height: 168cm
Stats: 90cm – 60cm – 92cm

Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex ScandalSpecial Skills: singing, dancing
Hobbies: reading, writing, photography

Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex ScandalTrivia
*Is a graduate of the Army Institute of the Arts.
*Also has a Graduates Degree in Psychology from Beijing Normal University.
*Accused of hypocrisy for promoting non-smoking lifestyle and then releasing photoshoot of her smoking.

Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex ScandalXudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal
Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal
Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal
Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal
Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal
Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal
Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal
Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal

Download Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal

Xudong Dong (徐冬冬) Sex Scandal

Download (MyCam.BIZ):

Xudong Dong Sex Scandal.rar – 3.6 MB

Download (Rapidgator):

Xudong_Dong_Sex_Scandal.rar

You may also like...